ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16031013
nr 1603 1013
Herman von Glass
(1886-1950), Tyskland
Herman von Glass (1886-1950), Germany. Signed. Oil on canvas, Woman on beach, 63x87 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x97 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, Kvinna på strand, 63x87 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x97 cm
Herman von Glass, German painter born 1886, dead 1950.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:10:29
Herman von Glass
Read more about Herman von Glass